W.S.K.F.の活動と歩み

制度 System

各種大会の主催・後援・協賛
Organize for all level of International Tournament
W.S.K.F.では、全国選手権大会の主催をはじめ、各種大会の主催、援、協賛や役員、審判の派遣を行っております。
W.S.K.F.wll dispatch officials and judges for all levels of Karate competition.
技術資格の認定
Licenses.
W.S.K.F.では、審判員、指導員、審判員資格の制度を設けて、管理、運営しております。
W.S.K.F.wll organize and run qualification courses for all levels of officials and judges.
指導員研修生制度
Kenshusei (professional instructor training couse)
W.S.K.F.では、優秀な指導員を養成する為に、研修制度を設け、厳しい練習を行い、人格・技術共に優秀な指導員の養成につとめております。
W.S.K.F.will organize a instructor training program emphasizing not only technical excellence but also development of character.
海外研修生の受け入れ
Foreign kenshusei
W.S.K.F.では、傘下各国の指導員を日本に招き、技術及び空手道精神を研修させると同時に各国との文化交流を深め、相互理解の一助を担っております。
W.S.K.F.welcomes foreign Kenshusei to train in the aforementioned instructor training program.
各種講習会の実施Seminar
W.S.K.F.では、国内及び海外にて定期的に技術講習を行い国内支部及び海外支部の技術向上につとめております。
W.S.K.F.will operate it's courses and training programs not only in Japan but overseas.
海外遠征Tournament
世界大会はじめ各種親善試合に指導員や選手を派遣し海外交流を深めており、優秀な成績を残しております。
W.S.K.F.will send Japanese competitors to competitions overseas in a spirit of friendship and co-operation.

リンク Links

連盟の歩み Our history

イベント・大会名 会場・開催地
1990年 6月1日 設立  Established 1st June  
1991年 第一回世界大会 1st World Championships
第一回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 1st World Championships result 
トルコ、アンカラ市 Ankara Turkey
1993年 第二回世界大会 2nd World Championships
第二回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 2nd World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
1994年 第一回欧州大会 1st European Championships トルコ アンカラ市 Ankara Turkey
1995年 第三回世界大会 3rd World Championships
第三回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 3rd World Championships result
メキシコ メキシコ市 Mexico City
1997年 第四回世界大会 4th World Championships
第四回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 4th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
1998年 外務省派遣 武道使節団 Martial arts delegation by Japan Ministry of Foreign Affair to Philippin,Malaysia,Laos
第二回欧州大会 2nd European Championships
フィリピン、マレーシア、ラオス Philippin,Malaysia,Laos,ドイツ Germany
1999年 外務省派遣 武道使節団 Martial arts delegation by Japan Ministry of Foreign Affair to Turkey,Qatar トルコ、カタール Turkey,Qatar
2000年 第五回世界大会 5th World Championships
第五回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 5th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2001年 第三回欧州大会 3rd European Championships
外務省派遣 武道使節団 Martial arts delegation by Japan Ministry of Foreign Affair to Qatar,U.A.E.,Oman
グルジア トビリシ市 Tbilisi Georgia
カタール、アラブ首長国連邦、オマーン Qatar,U.A.E.,Oman
2002年 第六回世界大会 6th World Championships
第六回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 6th World Championships result 
外務省派遣 武道使節団 Martial arts Delegation by Japan Ministry of Foreign Affair to Turkey,Jordan,Lebanon,Syria
ドイツ ストラウザンド市 Stralsand Germany

トルコ、ヨルダン、レバノン、シリア Turkey,Jordan,Lebanon,Syria
2003年 第四回欧州大会 4th European Championships
第一回地中海大会 1st Meditalanian Championships
ウクライナ キエフ市 Kiev Ukraine
キプロス ニコシア市 Nikosia Cyprus
2004年 第七回世界大会 7th World Championships
第七回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 7th World Championships result
外務省派遣 武道使節団 Martial arts delegation by Japan Ministry of Foreign Affair to Jordan,Kenya
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan

ヨルダン、ケニア Jordan,Kenya
2005年 第五回欧州大会 5th European Championships トルコ イスタンブール Istanbul Turkey
2007年 第八回世界大会 8th World Championships
第八回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 8th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2008年 第六回欧州大会 6th European Championships ルーマニア、ブカレスト市 Bucharest, Romania
2009年 第九回世界大会 9th World Championships
第九回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 9th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2011年 第十回世界大会 10th World Championships
第十回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 10th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2013年 第十一回世界大会 11th World Championships
第十一回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 11th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2015年 第十二回世界大会 12th World Championships
第十二回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 12th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2017年 第十三回世界大会 13th World Championships
第十三回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 13th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan
2018年 ワールドカップ2018 WSKF World Cup 2018
ワールドカップ2018結果 ( PDF ) WSKF World Cup 2018 result
アイルランド ダブリン Dublin, Ireland
2019年 第十四回世界大会 14th World Championships
第十四回世界大会結果 ( PDF ) 14th World Championships result
日本 東京武道館 Tokyo Japan

役員 Official

会長 President
上田 治男 Haruo Ueda
首席師範 Chief Instrutor
粕谷 均 Hitoshi Kasuya
相談役 Advisor
箱田農夫男 Nobuo Hakoda
井澤由喜男 Yukio Izawa
常任理事 Senior Director
粕谷 均 Hitoshi Kasuya
蛭田耕太郎 Kotaro Hiruta
監事 Auditor
伊原 学 Manabu Ihara
事務局長 General Secretary
蛭田 耕太郎 Kotaro Hiruta
国際部長 Chief Of International Section
粕谷 太郎 Taro Kasuya
審判部長 Chief Of Judge Section
波江野 充 Mitsuru Haeno
理事 Director
伊原 学 Ihara Manabu (Japan)
中村 政利 Masatoshi Nakamura (Japan)
曽我部 健臣 Takeo Sokabe (Japan)
波江野 充 Mitsuru Haeno (Japan)
中村 哲 Satoshi Nakamura (Japan)
粕谷 太郎 Taro Kasuya (Japan)
田嶋 修 Osamu Tajima (Japan)
芦田 芳朗   Yoshiro Ashida (Japan)
Pedro Flores (Mexico)
Fouad Korban  (Venezuela)
Juan Osuna  (Canada)
Cumali Saridogan  (Turkey)
F.G.Meijer  (Netherland)
Carole Haynes  (Belgium)
Adrian Arsinevici   (Denmark)
Zubeyir Sahin  (Switzerland)
Georgi Georgiev  (Bulgaria)
Marian Manole  (Romania)
Mihai Ioghen  (Romania)
Dimitris Martakis  (Greece)
Costas Ellinides  (Cyprus)
Ramo Advic  (Montenegro)
Nazim Kurtovic  (Macedonia)
Hodjakulov Hodjamkul  (Uzbekistan)
Alexander Sulkov  (Kyrgyzstan)
Galbane Adama  (Bulkina Fasso)
Riyadri Al-Dhalimi  (Iraq)
Nodar Khajishvili (Georgia)
Albert Tevatrosyan  (Armenia)
Ramon Figueroa  (Chile)
Karen Petit (Colombia)
Jose Lemos  (Portugal)
Erkki Takala  (Finland)
Ibrahim Chaliyath   (India)
Carlos Contreilas  (Angola)
Vlokh Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Ulvi Guliyev  (Azerbaijan)
Igor Lyashev  (Russia)
Nikolay Piskarev (Russia)
Alexander Vilkov  (Russia)
Vanik Artunyan  (Russia)
Tomiko Mitsuoka (England)
Vladimir Vilyansky  (Ukarine)
Michael Bubnov  (Russia)
Tarasinski Ghenadi  (Moldova)
Abdallh Saleh  (Lebanon)
Mouin Faouri  (Jordan)
Ahmed Alzakwani  (Oman)
Ahmad Safi  (Iran)
Mahmod Omar  (Iraq)
Zabiullah Qurbani  (Afghanistan)
Hem Kumar Shrestha   (Nepal)
Liw Wu Hsiung  (Taiwan)
Howard Mutton  (Australia)
Rangi Smith  (New Zealand)
Rmeilli Rahoussine  (Morocco)
Kaiser Ponce  (Panama)
Neil Mungal  (Trinidad Tobago)
Peter Nuding  (Germany)
Robert Bamgboye  (Nigeria)
Rish Bundhoo  (Mauritius)
Sajeer Sulaiman  (U.A.E.)
Alasdair Taylor (Scotland)
 Kasim Demir (Turkey)
技術本部 (師範会)Technical Commtiiee (Shihan-Kai)
粕谷 均 Hitoshi Kasuya (Japan)
中村 政利 Masatoshi Nakamura (Japan)
蛭田 耕太郎 Kotaro Hiruta (Japan)
波江野 充 Mitsuru Haeno (Japan)
粕谷 太郎 Taro Kasuya (Japan)
F.G.Meijer (Netherlands) Advisor
Tomiko Mitsuoka (England) Advisor
Ahmad Safi   (Iran)
Fouad Korban (Venezuela)
Ulvi Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
Lyashev Igor (Russia)
Nazim Kurtovic (Macedonia)
Georgi Georgiev (Bulgaria)
Michael Dukas (South Africa)
Nikolay Piskarev (Russia)
Alexander Vilkov  (Russia)
Nodar Khajishvili (Georgia)
Uwe Borsody (Germany)
Osynskyi Sergii (Ukraine)
Cumali Saridogan (Turkey)
Jese Lemos (Portugal)
Mark Sheridan (Ireland)
Marian Manole (Romania)

Translate »